CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (ROUND 1) ESSAY

CRG_KZ Flavio Camponeschi CRG Parilla

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (ROUND 1) ESSAY

KZ2 -Finale

2ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA ENGINES)

5ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

KZ2 – Chrono

2ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

3ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

4ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA ENGINES)

KZ -Finale

2ème Camponeschi, Flavio (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG)

9ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono

3ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

11ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / TM)

CRG kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / MODENA engines / TM engines

World Karting Championship KZ and International Super Cup KZ2 Le Mans

pex jorrit le mans crg

World Karting Championship KZ and International Super Cup KZ2 Le Mans

Finale KZ

1er Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

2ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / TM)

Chrono KZ – Serie 1

1er De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

2ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

Chrono KZ – Serie 2

3ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / TM)

7ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

Finale KZ2

5ème Pex, Stan (CRG / TM)

8ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

Chrono KZ2 – Series 1

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Horio, Fuma (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

6ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

7ème Bernardotto, Enrico (MARANELLO / MODENA)

Chrono KZ2 – Series 2

3ème Tilloca, Luca (DR kart / MODENA)

7ème Di Silvestre, Moreno (DR kart / TM)

9ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER)

Chrono KZ2 – Series 3

9ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

Chrono KZ2 – Series 4

1er Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / MARANELLO kart / DR kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / TM engines / MODENA engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 2) ZUERA

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 2) ZUERA

KZ2 – Finale

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

9ème Törnqvist, Person Benjamin (CRG / TM)

10ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono séries 1

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

7ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono series 2

3ème Azedo Sousa, Yohan (ZANARDI / TM)

4ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème Negro, Riccardo (CRG / TM)

8ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

KZ2 – Chrono séries 2

7ème Bernardotto, Enrico (MARANELLO / MODENA)

9ème Törnqvist, Person Benjamin (CRG / TM)

10ème Prosperi, Oliver Enrico (CRG / TM)

KZ – Finale

10ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

11ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono

7ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / MARANELLO kart

MAXTER engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 1) SARNO

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 1) SARNO

KZ2 – Finale

2ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

6ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

KZ2 – Chrono séries 1

1er Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

7ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

9ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono séries 2

1er Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Horio, Fuma (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Prosperi, Oliver Enrico (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono séries 3

8ème Negro, Riccardo (CRG / TM)

9ème Iacovacci, Francesco (DR kart / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono séries 4

3ème Martynyuk, Maxim (CRG / MODENA)

7ème Bernardotto, Enrico (MARANELLO / MODENA)

9ème Tellone, Pasquale (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Törnqvist, Person Benjamin (CRG / TM)

KZ – Finale

6ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono séries 1

2ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

7ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono séries 2

3ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

CRG kart / MARANELLO kart / DR kart

MAXTER engines / TM engines / MODENA engines / PARILLA engines

WINTER CUP LONATO 2015

winter cup lonato 2015 CRG_KZ2_Paolo_De_Conto winter cup 2015 CRG_KZ2_Fabrizio_Rosati

Mini Rok Finale A

2ème Marseglia, Leonardo (CRG)

Mini Rok Finale B

2ème Litvinenko, Egor (CRG)

7ème Torreggiani, Mathias (CRG)

9ème Raffaele, Francesca (ZANARDI)

KF Finale

3ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Lessennes, Benjamin (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ2 Finale

4ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

6ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème Dale’, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA SARNO

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA

DR kart CIK-FIA-International-Super-Cup-KZ2-Sarno

KZ2 – Finale

1er Van Der Burgt, Ryan (DR kart / TM)

2ème Camplese, Lorenzo (MARANELLO / TM)

9ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

12ème Pastacaldi, Marco (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono

2ème Spinelli, Loris (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Camplese, Lorenzo (MARANELLO / TM)

5ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

6ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Van Der Burgt, Ryan (DR / TM)

11ème Gonzales, Nicolas (MAXTER)

13ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

17ème Wimsett, Joey (CRG / MAXTER)

20ème Bernardotto, Enrico (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ – Finale

3ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

15ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ _ Chrono

4ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

12ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

14ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

19ème Mollo, Ciro (DR / TM)

CRG kart / MARANELLO kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

MAXTER engines

PARILLA engines / MODENA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF-JUNIOR, KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3) KRISTIANSTAD

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF-JUNIOR, KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3)

KRISTIANSTAD

KZ2 – Finale

2ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER) CHAMPION D’EUROPE

8ème Poulsen, Lasse (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Gudmundsson, Filip (DR kart / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono series 1

3ème Wernersson, Jesper (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Poulsen, Lasse (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono series 2

1er Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

2ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

6ème Törnqvist, Morgan (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono series 3

3ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

6ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Gudmundsson, Filip (DR kart / TM)

KZ – Finale

3ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA) CHAMPION D’EUROPE

4ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

9ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG /MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono series 1

3ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG /MAXTER)

4ème Kokko, Henri (CRG / PARILLA)

5ème Antonsen, Emil (DR / TM)

6ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

7ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème De Brabander, Yannick (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 2

1er Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

6ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Finale

5ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Martinez Merono, Eliseo (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 2

6ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

10ème Viscaal, Bent (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

12ème Martinez Merono, Eliseo (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 3

3ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 2) WACKERSDORF

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS WACKERSDORF

KZ – Finale

2ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

11ème Fore, Davide (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 1

1er Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

5ème Fore, Davide (CRG / TM)

6ème Kokko, Henri (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Antonsen, Emil (DR kart / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 2

1er Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Finale

1er Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

4ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

11ème Poulsen, Lasse (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono series 1

4ème Pescador, Jorge Carlos (PARILLA)

5ème Johansson, Joel (PARILLA)

6ème Camplese, Lorenzo (MARANELLO / TM)

7ème Törnqvist, Person Benjamin (CRG / PARILLA)

11ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 -Chrono series 2

1er Kooijman, Finn (CRG / TM)

2ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

5ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

6ème Huber, Manuel (DR kart / TM)

7ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Zanchetta, Marco (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono series 3

1er Müller, Marcel (DR kart / MODENA)

3ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

5ème Van Der Burgt, Ryan (DR kart / TM)

8ème Idzkowski, Bartosz (ZANARDI / MAXTER)

10ème Pex, Stan (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart / MARANELLO kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines / MODENA engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 3), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIPS (Rd 1) GENK 2014

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 3), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIPS (Rd 1) GENK 2014

KZ2 – Finale

1er Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Kooijman, Finn (CRG / TM)

5ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

9ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

10ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA engines)

KZ2 – Chrono series 1

1er Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono series 2

3ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

7ème Kooijman, Finn (CRG / TM)

8ème Van Der Burgt, Ryan (DR kart / TM)

9ème Zanchetta, Marco (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono series 3

4ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA engines)

7ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

9ème Pex, Stan (CRG / TM)

KF – Finale

2ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 1

2ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 2

1er Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ – Finale

2ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 1

5ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono series 2

2ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

5ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Fore, Davide (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart / MARANELLO kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines / MODENA engines