CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS (ROUND 2), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (ROUND 2) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ2 CHAMPS (ROUND 2)

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS (ROUND 2), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (ROUND 2) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ2 CHAMPS (ROUND 2)

OK Junior – Chrono série 1

3ème Muth, Esteban (CRG / PARILLA)

5ème Serravalle, Antonio (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Jonusis, Justas (DR kart / TM)

8ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Rosso, Andrea (CRG / TM)

OK Junior – Chrono série 2

6ème Chovet, Pierre-Louis (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Chrono série 3

1er Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

2ème Mizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul Gafar (DR kart / TM)

OK Junior – Préfinale 1

1er Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

3ème Mizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul Gafar (DR kart / TM)

5ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Finale

6ème Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Mizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul Gafar (DR kart / TM)

OK – Chrono

2ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (EVOKART / PARILLA)

5ème Tonteri, Paavo (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Préfinale

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

4ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (EVOKART / PARILLA)

OK _ Finale

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

4ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)4

7ème Tonteri, Paavo (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono série 1

2ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA engines)

8ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER engines)

KZ2 – Chrono série 2

2ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

9ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ2- préfinale 1

2ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

8ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

10ème Zani, Cristopher (DR kart / TM)

KZ2- préfinale 2

1er Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA engines)

3ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

6ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER engines)

8ème Törnqvist, Persson Benjamin (CRG / TM)

KZ2- Finale

1er Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA engines)

2ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

3ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

7ème Törnqvist, Persson Benjamin (CRG / TM)

8ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

CRG kart / DR kart / MARANELLO kart / ZANARDI kart

PARILLA engines / MAXTER engines / MODENA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (ROUND 1) ESSAY

CRG_KZ Flavio Camponeschi CRG Parilla

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (ROUND 1) ESSAY

KZ2 -Finale

2ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA ENGINES)

5ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

KZ2 – Chrono

2ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

3ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

4ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA ENGINES)

KZ -Finale

2ème Camponeschi, Flavio (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG)

9ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono

3ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

11ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / TM)

CRG kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / MODENA engines / TM engines

World Karting Championship KZ and International Super Cup KZ2 Le Mans

pex jorrit le mans crg

World Karting Championship KZ and International Super Cup KZ2 Le Mans

Finale KZ

1er Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

2ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / TM)

Chrono KZ – Serie 1

1er De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

2ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

Chrono KZ – Serie 2

3ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / TM)

7ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

Finale KZ2

5ème Pex, Stan (CRG / TM)

8ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

Chrono KZ2 – Series 1

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Horio, Fuma (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

6ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

7ème Bernardotto, Enrico (MARANELLO / MODENA)

Chrono KZ2 – Series 2

3ème Tilloca, Luca (DR kart / MODENA)

7ème Di Silvestre, Moreno (DR kart / TM)

9ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER)

Chrono KZ2 – Series 3

9ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

Chrono KZ2 – Series 4

1er Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / MARANELLO kart / DR kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / TM engines / MODENA engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3) GENK

55a16205c448eCRG_KZ2_Felice_Tiene_FMP_2557

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3) GENK

KZ2 – Finale

5ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

9ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / MAXTER) Vice Champion d’Europe

10ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono Series 1

9ème Schmidt, Dominik (CRG / MODENA)

10ème Di Mauro, Gaetano (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono Series 2

2ème Bernardotto, Enrico (MARANELLO / MODENA)

4ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG / TM)

5ème Martynyuk, Maxim (CRG / MODENA)

9ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono Series 3

5ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

6ème Azedo Sousa, Yohan (ZANARDI / TM)

7ème Pieruszek, Kevin (MAXTER)

8ème Törnqvist, Person Benjamin (CRG / TM)

9ème Steeman, Pepijn (CRG / TM)

10ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono

2ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

 

CRG kart / MARANELLO kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / MODENA engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 2) WACKERSDORF

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS WACKERSDORF

KZ – Finale

2ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

11ème Fore, Davide (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 1

1er Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

5ème Fore, Davide (CRG / TM)

6ème Kokko, Henri (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Antonsen, Emil (DR kart / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 2

1er Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Finale

1er Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

4ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

11ème Poulsen, Lasse (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono series 1

4ème Pescador, Jorge Carlos (PARILLA)

5ème Johansson, Joel (PARILLA)

6ème Camplese, Lorenzo (MARANELLO / TM)

7ème Törnqvist, Person Benjamin (CRG / PARILLA)

11ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 -Chrono series 2

1er Kooijman, Finn (CRG / TM)

2ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

5ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

6ème Huber, Manuel (DR kart / TM)

7ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Zanchetta, Marco (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono series 3

1er Müller, Marcel (DR kart / MODENA)

3ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

5ème Van Der Burgt, Ryan (DR kart / TM)

8ème Idzkowski, Bartosz (ZANARDI / MAXTER)

10ème Pex, Stan (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart / MARANELLO kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines / MODENA engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 3), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIPS (Rd 1) GENK 2014

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 3), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIPS (Rd 1) GENK 2014

KZ2 – Finale

1er Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Kooijman, Finn (CRG / TM)

5ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

9ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

10ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA engines)

KZ2 – Chrono series 1

1er Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono series 2

3ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

7ème Kooijman, Finn (CRG / TM)

8ème Van Der Burgt, Ryan (DR kart / TM)

9ème Zanchetta, Marco (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono series 3

4ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA engines)

7ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

9ème Pex, Stan (CRG / TM)

KF – Finale

2ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 1

2ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 2

1er Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ – Finale

2ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 1

5ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono series 2

2ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

5ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Fore, Davide (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart / MARANELLO kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines / MODENA engines