Publié par Laisser un commentaire

European Championship Kristianstad

European Championship Kristianstad

KZ2 – Finale

2ème DI MAURO GAETANO (CRG / TM)

4ème TUBBEN MAX (CRG / TM)

5ème PAUL MAXIMILIAN (DR kart)

7ème LOUBERE PIERRE (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

13ème TORNQVIST PERSSON BENJAMIN (CRG / TM)

OK – Finale

3ème TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème HAUGER DENNIS (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème BRADSHAW CALLUM (CRG / PARILLA)

11ème VAN BERLO GLENN (CRG / PARILLA)

12ème JANKER HANNES (CRG / PARILLA)

13ème JOYNER TOM (CRG / PARILLA)

OKJ – Finale

3ème SASSE HUGO (CRG / PARILLA)

5ème HAVERKORT KAS (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème DAVID HADRIEN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème MARSEGLIA LEONARDO (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ – Finale

3ème DE CONTO PAOLO (CRG / TM)

5ème PEX JORRIT (CRG / TM)

ZANARDI kart / CRG kart / MARANELLO kart / DR kart – RENNESKART

PARILLA engines / TM engines – RENNESKART

CRG AND PAOLO DE CONTO CONFIRMED TO BE EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS IN KZ IN SWEDEN
CRG drivers ended on a high the sixth and closing round of the European Champions that took place in Kristianstad. In KZ, Paolo De Conto was on the podium again. Sasse third in OK-Junior, Di Mauro second in KZ2 and Dennis Hauger great fourth in OK.

Some rain made the final stages of the European Championship even trickier in Sweden, as all categories – namely, KZ, KZ2, OK and OK-Junior, have been battling out the CIK-FIA Continental title. CRG colors eventually obtained very satisfying results.
The circuit of Kristianstad has staged the closer of the European Championship, after the rounds run in Sarno – Italy (KZ, OK, OK-Junior), in Genk – Belgium (KZ, KZ2), in Oviedo – Spain (KZ, OK, OK-Junior), in Le Mans – France (KZ2, OK, OK-Junior) and last week in Alahärmä – Finland (OK-OK-Junior).

DE CONTO KZ EUROPEAN CHAMPION AGAIN

KZ. Paolo De Conto has honoured at best the KZ title mathematically won in Le Mans on CRG-Tm. The Italian driver of CRG secured his second European Championship title after taking the KZ World Championship in Kristianstad in 2016. In Sweden, Paolo De Conto kicked off the weekend with a very last minute problem making him skip qualifying. In the heats he recovered well anyway, installing himself in a briliant fourth place. This has not been the first time during the season that De Conto had to start the Final from the second row of the grid. In fact that happened already in the first two rounds held in Sarno and Genk, where he managed to take the win anyway. In Kristianstad, a recovery was not that easy due also to the wet tarmac, but Paolo De Conto has put in a strong Final anyway, taking a third place in this occasion. Alongside the full haul in Sarno, Genk and Le Mans, the third place taken in Kristianstad confirmed CRG and Paolo De Conto as KZ European Champions in 2017.

Paolo De Conto’s comment at the end of the Final in Kristianstad: “I am very happy with this race because I came here with the title, just to drive without taking penalties which could have compromised the end result. I am happy because I drove on the wet and now we know we need to find something to be quicker. I want to congratulate with my rivals because I run an amazing race without errors but I did not have the speed to win. So congratulations to them and see you in Germany at Wackersdorf for the World Championship”.

In KZ, the two Pex brothers, that have been protagonist of the German DKM Championship in this season, have not been as competitive in Kristianstad: Jorrit Pex was fifth, while his brother Stan Pex had to retire 9 laps into the race.

SASSE THIRD IN OK-JUNIOR

OK-JUNIOR. In the OK-Junior Final, which was run on wet tarmac but without rain falling, the German of CRG TB Racing Team Hugo Sasse confirmed to be the most competitive of CRG drivers during this weekend in Sweden, ending right at the feet of the podium, a result that was later on converted into a P3 due to the penalty handed to Edgar. Sasse, after posting the best absolute time in qualifying and taking the fourth position after heats (a victory and two second places), ended the Final in fourth place, but was later on promoted to third, while the Dutch driver Kas Haverkort of CRG Keijzer Racing followed him. The Brazilian of CRG Gabriel Bortoleto was among the main protagonists of the heats and he managed to install himself in P12 early on in the Final, but then had to concede some positions to end his race in 16th place. Eventually, he was handed a 10s time penalty that relegated him to P20. The Spanish driver Francisco Sagrera was 15th, while Luca Giardelli did not manage to qualify for the Final despite a positive 10th place in the closing qualifying heat, as happened to Donar Munding, Mathias Torreggiani and Davids Trefilovs of SRP Racing Team.

The OK-Junior Final was won by Jack Doohan, while the Championship was won by the British driver Jonny Edgar, who was fourth following a 10s time penalty.

STRONG PERFORMANCE BY DI MAURO, SECOND IN KZ2

KZ2. The Swedish driver of CRG Holland Benjamin Tornqvist had been the quickest of the CRG lot ahead of the KZ2 Final, but he lost 15 positions at the start. The Brazilian Gaetano Di Mauro, managed to recover a lot of positions at the getaway on CRG-Tm instead. He had been previously protagonist of the qualifying stages on the humid tarmac, recovering up to P2 from the starting P14 thanks to some very effective driving. Max Tubben of CRG Holland has also been among the quickest of the Final putting in a stunning recovery from P30, as the Spanish Gerard Cebrian Ariza who started 22nd. At the flag, Gaetano Di Mauro claimed an excellent P2, taking the third podium for CRG in Kristianstad. The young Max Tubben took a very good fourth place. Benjamin Tornqvist eventually recovered up to P11, but was later on relegated to P13 by a penalty. Gerard Cebrian Ariza was 17th. The other Spanish driver of CRG Enrico Prosperi was out of the Final by a whisker, as happened to the Finn Petteri Ruotsalainen and Alessandro Giardelli, the latter despite a good qualifying.

DENNIS HAUGER PROTAGONIST OF OK AGAIN

OK. The closing OK Final was run on a nearly dry circuit and the young Norwegian of CRG Dennis Hauger has been stunning since the start, one of the strongest protagonists despite being in his maiden year following last year’s OK-Junior campaign. Hauger has joined the battle for the lead, taking also P1 for a while, but eventually he slipped down to third until when 7 laps were left to go, when he was overtaken by Travisanutto and closed his effort in P4.
The British 2016 Academy Champion of CRG Callum Bradshaw was sixth recovering some solid 9 positions posting also the fastest lap of the race. CRG Keijzer Racing’s Glenn Van Berlo was 12th leading the German Hannes Janker. The Spanish driver Kilian Meyer ended 20th at the end of a good recovery from the back of the starting grid.

ZANARDI kart / CRG kart / MARANELLO kart / DR kart – RENNESKART

PARILLA engines / TM engines – RENNESKART

Publié par Laisser un commentaire

WSK – Super Master Series – Castelletto

 

WSK – Super Master Series – Castelletto

MINI 60 – Finale

5ème VARIAWA SAOOD (CRG)

7ème SPINA ALFIO (CRG)

8ème GRAVLUND SEBASTIAN (EVOKART)

OK – Finale

3ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème LOMBARDO DAVIDE (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème ETEKI ADAM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

OKJ – Finale

6ème BORTOLETO GABRIEL (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème HENRION GILLIAN (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème HAVERKORT KAS (CRG / PARILLA)

11ème MICHELOTTO MATTIA (ZANARDI / PARILLA) Best laps

KZ2 – Finale

3ème PEX STAN (CRG / TM)

7ème CAMPONESCHI FLAVIO (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / RENNESKART

PARILLA engines / TM engines / RENNESKART

Stan Pex scored a podium on CRG-Tm in KZ2 at the second round of the WSK Super Master Series held in Castelletto. De Conto out due to an incident. Great races for Lombardo in OK, Bortoleto and Henrion in OK-Junior.

CRG Racing Team lived quite a challenging in Castelletto di Branduzzo (Pavia, Italy) at the second round of the WSK Super Master Series. The race has been spoiled by some unlucky events and by particularly bad weather in the first half of the weekend. An excellent result came in the end in KZ2 thanks to Stan Pex on CRG-Tm, but several positive indications arrived also in OK and OK-Junior.
STAN PEX ON THE KZ2 PODIUM IN CASTELLETTO

The young Dutch driver Stan Pex got again on the podium of WSK in KZ2, thanks to the third place obtained in Castelletto, after the victory taken in WSK Champions Cup at the beginning of the season. Stan put in a stunning comeback run this time around. He climbed all the way from the 28th time in qualifying to the seventh place of the starting grid of the Final, before ending in P3 right in the slipstream of Jeremy Iglesias and the winner Bas Lammers.

Flavio Camponeschi run a great Final too, closing seventh at the end of a weekend in crescendo due to an unlucky qualifying. Paolo De Conto could have also ended on the podium, but he had an incident in the Final when he was in P4 and closing in on the leading group. That was a real pity as De Conto had strong chances to fight for the victory. Jorrit Pex had to retire due to a technical problem after starting 12th.

Some setup problems affected Simo Puhakka’s race and he had to settle for P16, behind team mate Andrea Dalè. Benjamin Tornqvist of CRG Holland was 21st, while Alessandro Giardelli managed to find his place among the finalists and closed his effort in 23rd position. An incident in Prefinal did not allow the British Taymour Kermanshahchi to qualify for the Final. Marco Valenti had a similar fate due to some issues.

LOMBARDO GREAT PROTAGONIST OF OK

The best end result among CRG drivers of OK was secured by Davide Lombardo, who has been the great protagonist of a good sixth place in the Final, after the fifth in Prefinal and the tenth in qualifying and heats. Dennis Hauger has been quite unlucky instead. His weekend did not start on a high, but he promptly recovered in the heats. Hauger’s end result was spoiled by a 10s time penalty in the Prefinal though. Started from the back, Hauger was involved in an incident at turn 2 and this put the word end to his race. The British driver Callum Bradshaw was 15th at the end of a very tight battle, while Michael Rosina has always been among the quickest of the weekend and closed his effort in P18. The Italian ACI Kart Champion of team Morsicani Alessandro Di Cori ended 24th. The Spanish driver Kilian Meyer had to retire from the Final due to an incident instead.

BORTOLETO AND HENRION SHINING IN OK-JUNIOR

The Brazilian Gabriel Bortoleto and the French Gillian Henrion have been shining in OK-Junior, clinching respectively the sixth and seventh place in the Final. Henrion has been very quick also in the heats when he took the first position. The Dutch of CRG Keijzer Racing Kas Haverkort has also been very fast. He claimed the pole position in qualifying and then ended the Final in a good P10. The Spanish driver Ayrton Fontecha has been under the spotlight for the whole weekend, but was slowed down by some battles in the Final ending 26th. The Malaysian driver Nik Zamir Zakwan, the Spanish Jose Antonio Gomez and the French Evann Mallet, could not go beyond Prefinals. The latter had a big crash in his Prefinal, but he luckily escaped serious physical consequences.

SPINA AND GIARDELLI HIT BY BAD LUCK IN 60 MINI

The young drivers of the CRG Gamoto Team could not get on the podium of the very tight 60 Mini this time around, despite a promising start to the weekend. Alessandro Giardelli has been stopped by a problem to the engine in the Final, after being second quickest at the end of heats. Adria’s winner Alfio Spina was also slowed down by a technical problem, but managed to recover up to the seventh place of the Final. Saood Variawa of CRG Holland has been the best of CRG drivers in P5. The updated classification now sees Spina slipped down to P3 and Giardelli to P5.

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / RENNESKART

PARILLA engines / TM engines / RENNESKART

Publié par Laisser un commentaire

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS (Round 4), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 4) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3) GENK

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS (Round 4), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 4) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3) GENK

OK – Finale

2ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA) – Champion d’Europe

4ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA) – Vice-Champion d’Europe

5ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Chrono

1er Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

2ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Tonteri, Paavo (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Finale

3ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA) – 4ème Championnat d’Europe

11ème Meyer Prat, Kilian (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Chrono

6ème Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

12ème Muth, Esteban (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ – Finale

2ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / TM)

3ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono

2ème Camponeschi, Flavio (CRG / PARILLA)

3ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG)

6ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Finale

4ème Pex, Stan (CRG) – Vice Champion d’Europe

7ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / TM)

8ème Paul, Maximilian (DR kart / TM)

9ème Schmidt, Dominik (CRG / TM)

Federer, Fabian (CRG MODENA) – Champion d’Europe

KZ2 – Chrono

5ème Federer, Fabian (CRG MODENA)

9ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

10ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

11ème Schmidt, Dominik (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / MARANELLO kart / DR kart / ZANARDI kart

PARILLA engines / TM engines

Publié par Laisser un commentaire

CHAMPIONNAT D’EUROPE PORTIMAO 2016

CHAMPIONNAT D’EUROPE PORTIMAO 2016

OK – Finale

1er JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / PARILLA)

4ème GARCIA LOPEZ MARTA (EVOKART / PARILLA)

9ème JANKER HANNES (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Chrono

1er GARCIA LOPEZ MARTA (EVOKART / PARILLA)

4ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème TONTIERI PAAVO (CRG / PARILLA)

OKJ – Finale

3ème MUIZZUDDIN MUSYAFFA BIN ABDUL (DR kart / TM)

4ème HAUGER DENNIS (CRG / PARILLA)

13ème SERRAVALLE ANTONIO (CRG / PARILLA)

OKJ – Chrono

2ème MUIZZUDDIN MUSYAFFA BIN ABDUL (DR kart / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

PARILLA engines / TM engines

Publié par Laisser un commentaire

WSK Super Master Series Adria 2016

CRG_OKJ

WSK Super Master Series Adria

Mini – Finale

2ème GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO (CRG)

7ème MOAR MAESTRO URBAN (EVOKART)

8ème PUTERA ADAM  (CRG)

9ème SPINA ALFIO ANDREA (CRG)

11ème CECCHI FEDERICO (CRG)

Mini – Chrono série 1

2ème CECCHI FEDERICO (CRG)

3ème MOAR MAESTRO URBAN (EVOKART)

6ème PUTERA ADAM  (CRG)

10ème MALLET EVANN (CRG)

Mini – Chrono série 2

4ème GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO (CRG)

8ème GRIGGS LUCA  (EVOKART)

OKJ – Finale

2ème HAUGER DENNIS (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème WILSON TEDDY (CRG / PARILLA)

OKJ – Chrono Série 1

10ème JONUSIS JUSTAS (DR kart / TM)

11ème PETECOF GIANLUCA (CRG / PARILLA)

OKJ – Chrono Série 2

1er HAUGER DENNIS (CRG / PARILLA)

12ème WILSON TEDDY (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Finale

2ème GARCIA LOPEZ MARTA ( EVOKART / PARILLA)

5ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème TONTERI PAAVO (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Chrono

4ème TONTERI PAAVO (CRG / PARILLA)

5ème GARCIA LOPEZ MARTA ( EVOKART / PARILLA)

7ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / PARILLA)

11ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Finale

4ème MUSIO LUIGI (CRG / TM)

7ème AZEDO SOUSA YOHAN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème ROSATI FABRIZIO (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Série 1

2ème TORNQVIST PERSSON (CRG / TM)

5ème ROSATI FABRIZIO (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Série 2

4ème MUSIO LUIGI (CRG / TM)

5ème POLLINI GIACOMO (CRG / TM)

KZ – Finale

8ème CAMPONESCHI FLAVIO (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ – Série 1

5ème FEDERER FABIAN (CRG / MODENA)

KZ – Série 2

3ème CAMPONESCHI FLAVIO (CRG / PARILLA)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

Publié par Laisser un commentaire

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES LA CONCA 2016

570278ba1aaedCRG_Mini_Cunaphoto_WSK33559 5702788bbab3dCRG_KZ_Cunaphoto_WSK32844

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES LA CONCA 2016

MINI – Finale

1er MALLET EVANN (CRG)

4ème PUTERA ADAM (CRG)

5ème POLMAN JUSTIN (CRG)

OK – Finale

2ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Chrono

6ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ – Finale

4ème DE CONTO PAOLO (CRG / MAXTER)

6ème CAMPONESCHI FLAVIO (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème PEX JORRIT (CRG)

KZ2 – Finale

2ème POLLINI GIACOMO (CRG / TM)

3ème MUSIO LUIGI (CRG / TM)

6ème TORNQVIST PERSSON (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono série 1

1er DE CONTO PAOLO (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème PEX JORRIT (CRG)

KZ – Chrono série 2

1er CAMPONESCHI FLAVIO (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono série 2

1er PEX STAN (CRG)

3ème MUSIO LUIGI (CRG / TM)

4ème BACIUSKA ROKAS (MAXTER)

5ème ROSATI FABRIZIO (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono série 1

4ème POLLINI GIACOMO (CRG / TM)

OKJ – Finale

4ème WILSON TEDDY (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème HAUGER DENNIS (CRG / PARILLA)

OKJ – Chrono série 2

3ème HAUGER DENNIS (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème WILSON TEDDY (CRG / PARILLA)

OKJ – Chrono série 1

7ème SERRAVALLE ANTONIO (CRG / TM)

9ème JONUSIS JUSTAS (DR kart / TM)

 

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

Publié par Laisser un commentaire

WSK SUPER MASTERS SERIES LA CONCA 2015

WSK SUPER MASTERS SERIES LA CONCA 2015

KZ2 – Finale

1er PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

7ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono

1er DE CONTO PAOLO (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

KF – Finale

3ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / TM)

9ème Hiltbrand Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono Series 2

4ème Martijn Van Leeuwen (CRG / TM)

7ème Hiltbrand Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 1

5ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème JANKER HANNES (CRG / PARILLA)

MINI 60 – Finale

1er HAUGER DENNIS (CRG / TM)

7ème TEAMMARSEGLIA LEONARDO (ZANARDI / TM)

KFJ – Chrono Series 1

4ème MUIZZUDIN ABDUL GAFAR (CRG)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

Publié par Laisser un commentaire

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES International Circuit 7 Laghi

 

hauger crg 60-Mini-Finale-WSK-Super-Master

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES International Circuit 7 Laghi

MINI 60 – Finale

1er HAUGER DENNIS (CRG)

11ème MARSEGLIA LEONARDO (CRG)

KF – Finale

4ème LESSENNES BENJAMIN (ZANARDI / TM)

6ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / TM)

KF – Séries 1

3ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG / TM)

4ème LESSENNES BENJAMIN (ZANARDI / TM)

10ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / TM)

KF – Séries 2

4ème JANKER HANNES (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Finale

6ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / MAXTER)

12ème PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Séries 1

1er DE CONTO PAOLO (CRG / MAXTER)

2ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème DALE ANDREA (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Séries 2

3ème FEDERER FABIAN (CRG / MAXTER)

6ème PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

KFJ – Séries 2

2ème PETROV ARTEM (DR kart / TM)

5ème BIN ABDUL GAFAR MU (CRG)

KFJ -Séries 1

7ème WILSON TEDDY (ZANARDI / TM)

8ème LAZZARONI FILIPPO (DR kart / TM)

CRG kart / DR kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

Publié par Laisser un commentaire

WSK SUPER MASTERS SERIES Adria International Raceway 2015

WSK SUPER MASTERS SERIES Adria International Raceway 2015

KZ2 – Finale

3ème PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème DREEZEN RICK (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono Serie 1

1er DE CONTO PAOLO (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème IACOVACCI FRANCESCO (DR kart / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono Serie 2

7ème FEDERER FABIAN (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème MARTYNIUK MAXIM (CRG / MODENA)

KF – Finale

3ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG / TM)

8ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème JANKER HANNES (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono Serie 1

3ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG / TM)

5ème JANKER HANNES (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono Serie 2

2ème LESSENNES BENJAMIN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ –  Finale

3ème PETROV ARTEM (DR kart / TM)

11ème VERKROOST BARD (CRG / TM)

KFJ -Chrono Serie 1

4ème VERKROOST BARD (CRG / TM)

5ème WILSON TEDDY (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème BIN ABDUL GAFAR (CRG)

KFJ -Chrono Serie 2

3ème PETROV ARTEM (DR kart / TM)

MINI  – Finale

3ème HAUGER DENNIS (CRG)

5ème MARSEGLIA LEONARD (CRG)

MINI – Chrono serie 1

6ème ZANFARI SOULEIMANE(CRG)

10ème MARTINELLO RICCARD (ZANARDI)

MINI  – Chrono serie 2

1er MARSEGLIA LEONARD (CRG)

2ème HAUGER DENNIS (CRG)

CRG kart / DR kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

Publié par Laisser un commentaire

WSK GOLD CUP ADRIA 2015

Leonardo Marseglia CRG Dennis Hauger (CRG)

WSK GOLD CUP ADRIA 2015

MINI – Finale

1er HAUGER DENNIS (CRG)

3ème MARSEGLIA LEONARDO (CRG)

KFJ – Finale

4ème PETROV ARTEM (DR kart)

5ème SLUTSKIY ZAHAR (DR kart)

KF – Finale

3ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG)

5ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Finale

10ème SIEBECKE MAIK (CRG / MODENA)

CRG kart / DR kart / ZANARDI kart

PARILLA engines

Publié par Laisser un commentaire

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 1) LA CONCA

Callum-Ilott-KF-La-Conca tiene felice pedro hiltbrand crg la conca kf

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 1)

KF – Finale

1er ILOTT CALLUM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / TM)

5ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / TM)

6ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 1

2ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / TM)

KF – Chrono series 2

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / TM)

10ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Finale

10ème TICKTUM DANIEL (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Chrono series 1

2ème Alex, – (DR / TM)

6ème Baiz, Mauricio (CRG / TM)

9ème Legeret, Lucas (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Chrono series 2

7ème Petrov, Artem (DR / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 3

6ème Martinez Merono, Eliseo (CRG / TM)

7ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart 

PARILLA engines / TM engines

Publié par Laisser un commentaire

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES La Conca

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES La Conca

KF – Finale

1er ILOTT CALLUM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

2ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / TM)

6ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / TM)

8ème JANKER HANNES (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

12ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Pré Finale B

1er ILOTT CALLUM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / TM)

6ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème JANKER HANNES (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

14ème MAXIM KIM (DR kart / TM)

KF – Pré Finale A

8ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / TM)

14ème MARCU DIONISIOS (CRG / TM)

KF – Chrono serie 2

1er ILOTT CALLUM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

2ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème JANKER HANNES (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono serie 1

6ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Finale

3ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / TM)

9ème DREEZEN RICK (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème DALE ANDREA (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono

3ème DREEZEN RICK (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / TM)

6ème DALE ANDREA (CRG / MAXTER)

KFJ – Finale

6ème TICKTUM DANIEL (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème PETROV ARTEM (DR kart / TM)

KFJ – Pré Finale A

2ème TICKTUM DANIEL (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème PETROV ARTEM (DR kart / TM)

KFJ – Pré Finale B

4ème ALEX (DR / TM)

10ème MARTINEZ ELISEO (LH kart / TM)

11ème VAN KALMTHOUT RINU (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

13ème BAIZ MAURICIO (LH kart / TM)

14ème VISCAAL BENT (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Chrono serie 2

2ème TICKTUM DANIEL (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

7ème ALEX (DR / TM)

10ème MARTINEZ ELISEO (LH kart / TM)

MINI 60 – Finale

3ème ABDUL GAFAR MUIZZUDDIN (HERO CRG)

4ème HAUGER DENNIS (HERO CRG)

MINI 60 – Pré Finale B

2ème ABDUL GAFAR MUIZZUDDIN (HERO CRG)

4ème HAUGER DENNIS (HERO CRG)

11ème GRIGOREV IVAN (HERO CRG)

13ème RIGGIO FRANCESCO (HERO CRG)

16ème GRIGGS LUCA (HERO CRG)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart / LH kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines