CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS (Round 4), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 4) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3) GENK

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS (Round 4), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 4) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3) GENK

OK – Finale

2ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA) – Champion d’Europe

4ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA) – Vice-Champion d’Europe

5ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Chrono

1er Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

2ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Tonteri, Paavo (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Finale

3ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA) – 4ème Championnat d’Europe

11ème Meyer Prat, Kilian (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Chrono

6ème Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

12ème Muth, Esteban (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ – Finale

2ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / TM)

3ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono

2ème Camponeschi, Flavio (CRG / PARILLA)

3ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG)

6ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Finale

4ème Pex, Stan (CRG) – Vice Champion d’Europe

7ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / TM)

8ème Paul, Maximilian (DR kart / TM)

9ème Schmidt, Dominik (CRG / TM)

Federer, Fabian (CRG MODENA) – Champion d’Europe

KZ2 – Chrono

5ème Federer, Fabian (CRG MODENA)

9ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

10ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

11ème Schmidt, Dominik (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / MARANELLO kart / DR kart / ZANARDI kart

PARILLA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS (ROUND 2), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (ROUND 2) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ2 CHAMPS (ROUND 2)

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS (ROUND 2), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (ROUND 2) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ2 CHAMPS (ROUND 2)

OK Junior – Chrono série 1

3ème Muth, Esteban (CRG / PARILLA)

5ème Serravalle, Antonio (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Jonusis, Justas (DR kart / TM)

8ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Rosso, Andrea (CRG / TM)

OK Junior – Chrono série 2

6ème Chovet, Pierre-Louis (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Chrono série 3

1er Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

2ème Mizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul Gafar (DR kart / TM)

OK Junior – Préfinale 1

1er Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

3ème Mizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul Gafar (DR kart / TM)

5ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Finale

6ème Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Mizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul Gafar (DR kart / TM)

OK – Chrono

2ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (EVOKART / PARILLA)

5ème Tonteri, Paavo (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Préfinale

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

4ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (EVOKART / PARILLA)

OK _ Finale

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

4ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)4

7ème Tonteri, Paavo (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono série 1

2ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA engines)

8ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER engines)

KZ2 – Chrono série 2

2ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

9ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ2- préfinale 1

2ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

8ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

10ème Zani, Cristopher (DR kart / TM)

KZ2- préfinale 2

1er Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA engines)

3ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

6ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER engines)

8ème Törnqvist, Persson Benjamin (CRG / TM)

KZ2- Finale

1er Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA engines)

2ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

3ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

7ème Törnqvist, Persson Benjamin (CRG / TM)

8ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

CRG kart / DR kart / MARANELLO kart / ZANARDI kart

PARILLA engines / MAXTER engines / MODENA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS, CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (ROUND 1) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ CHAMPS (ROUND 1) ZUERA

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS, CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (ROUND 1) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ CHAMPS (ROUND 1) ZUERA

OK – Finale

3ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (EVOKART / PARILLA)

5ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

12ème Pits, Andriy (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Préfinale

1er Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (EVOKART / PARILLA)

10ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Chrono

1er Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

7ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Finale

9ème Muth, Esteban (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Préfinale 1

6ème Mizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul (DR kart / TM)

7ème Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Préfinale 2

4ème Muth, Esteban (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Chrono série 1

5ème Jonusis, Justas (DR kart / TM)

9ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Chrono série 2

1er Muth, Esteban (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ – Finale

6ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

11ème Camponeschi, Flavio (CRG / PARILLA)

12ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Préfinale

3ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Camponeschi, Flavio (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono

2ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

10ème Camponeschi, Flavio (CRG / PARILLA)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA WORLD KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS ESSAY

CIK-FIA WORLD KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS ESSAY 2014

Finale KF

4ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

9ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

Chrono KF – Series 1

8ème Sette Camara, Sergio (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Marcu, Dionisios (CRG / PARILLA)

Chrono KF – Series 2

3ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

Chrono KF – Series 3

1er Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

2ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Martucci, Mario (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

Finale KFJ

6ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Vips, Juri (ZANARDI / TM)

Chrono KFJ – Series 3

2ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

7ème Travnikov, Sergey (DR kart / TM)

10ème Alex (DR kart)

Chrono KFJ – Series 4

2ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (ZANARDI / LKE)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 2) ZUERA

Callum-Ilott-KF-CIK-European-Championship-Zuera zanardi parilla

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 2) ZUERA

KF – Finale

1er Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

7ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / TM)

11ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / TM)

12ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 1

1er Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

12ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / TM)

KF – Chrono series 2

3ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / TM)

7ème Heinonen, Johannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Finale

2ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème 5ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

7ème Martinez Merono, Eliséo (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 1

2ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Chrono series 2

5ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

10ème Konstantinos (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 3

2ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Viscaal, Bent (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

ZANARDI kart / CRG kart / DR kart

PARILLA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 1) LA CONCA

Callum-Ilott-KF-La-Conca tiene felice pedro hiltbrand crg la conca kf

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 1)

KF – Finale

1er ILOTT CALLUM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / TM)

5ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / TM)

6ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 1

2ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / TM)

KF – Chrono series 2

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / TM)

10ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Finale

10ème TICKTUM DANIEL (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Chrono series 1

2ème Alex, – (DR / TM)

6ème Baiz, Mauricio (CRG / TM)

9ème Legeret, Lucas (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Chrono series 2

7ème Petrov, Artem (DR / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 3

6ème Martinez Merono, Eliseo (CRG / TM)

7ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart 

PARILLA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA WORLD KF CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 1) & CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KF-JUNIOR SUPER CUP

WORLD KF CHAMPIONSHIP pf international crg max verstappen WORLD KF CHAMPIONSHIP pf international crg JordonLennoxLamb WORLD KF CHAMPIONSHIP pf international crg FeliceTiene WORLD KF CHAMPIONSHIP pf international crg ArchieTillett

CIK-FIA WORLD KF CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 1) & CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KF-JUNIOR SUPER CUP

Finale – KF

1er Verstappen, Max (CRG / TM) Best lap

5ème Stroll, Lance (ZANARDI / TM)

7ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (LH kart / TM)

10ème Palou Montalbo, Alex (CRG / PARILLA)

12ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / TM)

Chrono – KF

1er Verstappen, Max (CRG / TM)

5ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / TM)

6ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / TM)

12ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG)

15ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

Chrono – KFJ

8ème Beckmann, David (ZANARDI / TM)

11ème Tillett, Archie (CRG)

16ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (ZANARDI / TM)

Finale -KFJ

10ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (ZANARDI / TM)

13ème Tillett, Archie (CRG)

CRG kart / LH kart / ZANARDI kart

TM engines / PARILLA engines