WINTER CUP LONATO 2015

winter cup lonato 2015 CRG_KZ2_Paolo_De_Conto winter cup 2015 CRG_KZ2_Fabrizio_Rosati

Mini Rok Finale A

2ème Marseglia, Leonardo (CRG)

Mini Rok Finale B

2ème Litvinenko, Egor (CRG)

7ème Torreggiani, Mathias (CRG)

9ème Raffaele, Francesca (ZANARDI)

KF Finale

3ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Lessennes, Benjamin (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ2 Finale

4ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

6ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème Dale’, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA SARNO

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA

DR kart CIK-FIA-International-Super-Cup-KZ2-Sarno

KZ2 – Finale

1er Van Der Burgt, Ryan (DR kart / TM)

2ème Camplese, Lorenzo (MARANELLO / TM)

9ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

12ème Pastacaldi, Marco (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono

2ème Spinelli, Loris (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Camplese, Lorenzo (MARANELLO / TM)

5ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

6ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Van Der Burgt, Ryan (DR / TM)

11ème Gonzales, Nicolas (MAXTER)

13ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

17ème Wimsett, Joey (CRG / MAXTER)

20ème Bernardotto, Enrico (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ – Finale

3ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

15ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ _ Chrono

4ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

12ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

14ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

19ème Mollo, Ciro (DR / TM)

CRG kart / MARANELLO kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

MAXTER engines

PARILLA engines / MODENA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF-JUNIOR, KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3) KRISTIANSTAD

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF-JUNIOR, KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3)

KRISTIANSTAD

KZ2 – Finale

2ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER) CHAMPION D’EUROPE

8ème Poulsen, Lasse (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Gudmundsson, Filip (DR kart / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono series 1

3ème Wernersson, Jesper (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Poulsen, Lasse (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono series 2

1er Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

2ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

6ème Törnqvist, Morgan (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono series 3

3ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

6ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Gudmundsson, Filip (DR kart / TM)

KZ – Finale

3ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA) CHAMPION D’EUROPE

4ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

9ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG /MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono series 1

3ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG /MAXTER)

4ème Kokko, Henri (CRG / PARILLA)

5ème Antonsen, Emil (DR / TM)

6ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

7ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème De Brabander, Yannick (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 2

1er Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

6ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Finale

5ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Martinez Merono, Eliseo (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 2

6ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

10ème Viscaal, Bent (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

12ème Martinez Merono, Eliseo (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 3

3ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 2) WACKERSDORF

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS WACKERSDORF

KZ – Finale

2ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

11ème Fore, Davide (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 1

1er Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

5ème Fore, Davide (CRG / TM)

6ème Kokko, Henri (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Antonsen, Emil (DR kart / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 2

1er Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Finale

1er Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

4ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

11ème Poulsen, Lasse (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono series 1

4ème Pescador, Jorge Carlos (PARILLA)

5ème Johansson, Joel (PARILLA)

6ème Camplese, Lorenzo (MARANELLO / TM)

7ème Törnqvist, Person Benjamin (CRG / PARILLA)

11ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 -Chrono series 2

1er Kooijman, Finn (CRG / TM)

2ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

5ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

6ème Huber, Manuel (DR kart / TM)

7ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème Zanchetta, Marco (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono series 3

1er Müller, Marcel (DR kart / MODENA)

3ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

5ème Van Der Burgt, Ryan (DR kart / TM)

8ème Idzkowski, Bartosz (ZANARDI / MAXTER)

10ème Pex, Stan (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart / MARANELLO kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines / MODENA engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 3), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIPS (Rd 1) GENK 2014

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 3), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIPS (Rd 1) GENK 2014

KZ2 – Finale

1er Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Kooijman, Finn (CRG / TM)

5ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

9ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

10ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA engines)

KZ2 – Chrono series 1

1er Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono series 2

3ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

7ème Kooijman, Finn (CRG / TM)

8ème Van Der Burgt, Ryan (DR kart / TM)

9ème Zanchetta, Marco (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono series 3

4ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA engines)

7ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

9ème Pex, Stan (CRG / TM)

KF – Finale

2ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 1

2ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 2

1er Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ – Finale

2ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 1

5ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono series 2

2ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

5ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Fore, Davide (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart / MARANELLO kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines / MODENA engines