CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS (ROUND 2), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (ROUND 2) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ2 CHAMPS (ROUND 2)

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS (ROUND 2), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (ROUND 2) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ2 CHAMPS (ROUND 2)

OK Junior – Chrono série 1

3ème Muth, Esteban (CRG / PARILLA)

5ème Serravalle, Antonio (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Jonusis, Justas (DR kart / TM)

8ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Rosso, Andrea (CRG / TM)

OK Junior – Chrono série 2

6ème Chovet, Pierre-Louis (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Chrono série 3

1er Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

2ème Mizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul Gafar (DR kart / TM)

OK Junior – Préfinale 1

1er Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

3ème Mizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul Gafar (DR kart / TM)

5ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Finale

6ème Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Mizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul Gafar (DR kart / TM)

OK – Chrono

2ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (EVOKART / PARILLA)

5ème Tonteri, Paavo (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Préfinale

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

4ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (EVOKART / PARILLA)

OK _ Finale

1er Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

4ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)4

7ème Tonteri, Paavo (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono série 1

2ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA engines)

8ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER engines)

KZ2 – Chrono série 2

2ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

9ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ2- préfinale 1

2ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

8ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

10ème Zani, Cristopher (DR kart / TM)

KZ2- préfinale 2

1er Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA engines)

3ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

6ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER engines)

8ème Törnqvist, Persson Benjamin (CRG / TM)

KZ2- Finale

1er Federer, Fabian (CRG / MODENA engines)

2ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

3ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

7ème Törnqvist, Persson Benjamin (CRG / TM)

8ème Mosca, Tommaso (MARANELLO / TM)

CRG kart / DR kart / MARANELLO kart / ZANARDI kart

PARILLA engines / MAXTER engines / MODENA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS, CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (ROUND 1) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ CHAMPS (ROUND 1) ZUERA

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS, CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (ROUND 1) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ CHAMPS (ROUND 1) ZUERA

OK – Finale

3ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (EVOKART / PARILLA)

5ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

12ème Pits, Andriy (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Préfinale

1er Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (EVOKART / PARILLA)

10ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

OK – Chrono

1er Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

7ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Finale

9ème Muth, Esteban (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Préfinale 1

6ème Mizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul (DR kart / TM)

7ème Hauger, Dennis (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Préfinale 2

4ème Muth, Esteban (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Chrono série 1

5ème Jonusis, Justas (DR kart / TM)

9ème Wilson, Teddy (CRG / PARILLA)

OK Junior – Chrono série 2

1er Muth, Esteban (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ – Finale

6ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

11ème Camponeschi, Flavio (CRG / PARILLA)

12ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Préfinale

3ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Camponeschi, Flavio (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono

2ème De Conto, Paolo (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Pex, Stan (CRG)

10ème Camponeschi, Flavio (CRG / PARILLA)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA WORLD KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS LA CONCA

hiltbrand crg kf 5606d56d35f6b_FMP_2368a

CIK-FIA WORLD KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS LA CONCA

KF – Finale

4ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / TM)

7ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG/ TM)

KF – Chrono series 1

3ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

5ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Lloveras Brunet, Xavier (ZANARDI / TM)

7ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / TM)

9ème Fore, Davide (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 2

2ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG/ TM)

KFJ – Finale

6ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

15ème Aleksandrov, Nikita (DR kart / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 1

3ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 2

4ème Aleksandrov, Nikita (DR kart / TM)

11ème Jonusis, Justas (DR kart / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 3

11ème Muizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul (CRG)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

PARILLA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

CRG_KF_felive tiene

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

KF – Finale

3ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / TM) Vice-Champion d’Europe

4ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

9ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG / TM)

KF – Chrono Series 1

3ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

4ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / TM)

9ème Lessennes, Benjamin (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono Series 2

1er Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Finale

6ème Lloveras Brunet, Xavier (ZANARDI / TM)

11ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart

PARILLA engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3) GENK

55a16205c448eCRG_KZ2_Felice_Tiene_FMP_2557

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3) GENK

KZ2 – Finale

5ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

9ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / MAXTER) Vice Champion d’Europe

10ème Davies, Dylan (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono Series 1

9ème Schmidt, Dominik (CRG / MODENA)

10ème Di Mauro, Gaetano (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono Series 2

2ème Bernardotto, Enrico (MARANELLO / MODENA)

4ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG / TM)

5ème Martynyuk, Maxim (CRG / MODENA)

9ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono Series 3

5ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

6ème Azedo Sousa, Yohan (ZANARDI / TM)

7ème Pieruszek, Kevin (MAXTER)

8ème Törnqvist, Person Benjamin (CRG / TM)

9ème Steeman, Pepijn (CRG / TM)

10ème Rosati, Fabrizio (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono

2ème Puhakka, Simo (CRG / MAXTER)

 

CRG kart / MARANELLO kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / MODENA engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 2) PF INTERNATIONAL

CRG_KF_Pedro_Hiltbrand CRG_KFJ_Alex_Quinn

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 2) PF INTERNATIONAL

KF – Finale

1er Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG / TM)

10ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 2

1er Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

2ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG / TM)

4ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

7ème Lessennes, Benjamin (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Tillett, Archie (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 3

2ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

KFJ – Finale

2ème Quinn, Alex (CRG / PARILLA)

12ème Muizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul (CRG)

14ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 1

7ème Muizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul (CRG)

KFJ – Chrono series 2

2ème Quinn, Alex (CRG / PARILLA)

KFJ – Chrono series 3

11ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

PARILLA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 1) PORTIMAO

554f89446acbfCRG_Cunaphoto_EUP14149 felice tiene crg Van Leeuwen Martijn crg

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 1) PORTIMAO

KF – Finale

2ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / TM)

3ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

4ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

5ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG / TM)

KF – series 1

2ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / TM)

KF – Series 2

1er Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

2ème Lessennes, Benjamin (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (CRG / TM)

KF – Series 3

6ème Janker, Hannes (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème Pits, Andry (ZANARDI / TM)

KFJ – Finale

9ème Quinn, Alex (CRG / PARILLA)

KFJ – series 2

8ème Jonusis, Justas (DR kart / TM)

11ème Muizzuddin Musyaffa, Bin Abdul (CRG)

KFJ – Series 3

6ème Lazzaroni, Filippo (DR kart / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

PARILLA engines / TM engines

CRG has been protagonist with Felice Tiene who ended third after being among the quickest throughout the weekend at the first round of the CIK-FIA European Championship in KF, race held in Portimao (Portugal). Lessennes made his debut with CRG works team.

CRG has climbed on Portimao’s podium at the opener of the European KF Championship thanks to a great Felice Tiene who has been an excellent protagonist of the whole weekend that highlighted once again the quality of CRG Gem Star chassis in the first of the three CIK-FIA appointments.

Alongside the works team driver Felice Tiene, a good performance was also put in by the German Hannes Janker of team TB Motorsport, who ended fourth in the Final and by the Dutch Martijn Van Leeuwen of team CRG Keijzer Racing who claimed a great P5.

The other CRG works from Spain Pedro Hiltbrand could not make it to the track as he is still suffering of rib pain since the last European KZ2 race held in Sarno. Hiltbrand has been replaced by the Belgian driver Benjamin Lessennes in this occasion.

FELICE TIENE’S MOMENTUM

The positive momentum of Felice Tiene continued in Portimao. Following the dominion in KF at the WSK Super Master of Sarno last 26 April, the third place in the European KZ2 in Sarno on 19 April and the third place in the WSK Super Master KF race held in La Conca last 12 April, Felice Tiene and CRG material have been very quick also in Portimao where the driver secured a good P3 in qualifying, the second place after the heats (with two wins), the seventh place in Prefinal and a splendid podium in the Final after a brilliant comeback race completed in the initial laps. Thanks to this result, Felice Tiene confirms to be in the fight for the KF title of the European Championship alongside that of KZ2.

THE OTHER CRG PROTAGONISTS

Some other drivers on CRG chassis have been very competitive in the KF Final of Portimao. Among these, the German driver Hannes Janker of TB Motorsport, who put in a great comeback race in the Prefinal ending second and closing his effort in the fourth place of the Final, right behind Tiene. The Dutch Martijn Van Leeuwen of team CRG Keijzer Racing also put in a great comeback after a troubled start. He ended third in the Prefinal (setting also the quickest lap of the race) and was fifth in the Final.

Benjamin Lessennes, at the debut with CRG works team, has been protagonist for the best part of the weekend until the Final, where he had to concede several positions and to end 24th. Lessennes has been shining in qualifying where he secured P8, before being 15th after the heats and 13th in Prefinal.

The British driver Archie Tillett could not get access to the Final in KF as he had been forced to run the second chance race that he ended in P13.

GREAT COMEBACK FOR ALEX QUINN IN KF JUNIOR

In the KF Junior European Championship the young British driver Alex Quinn also put in a good performance on the CRG KT2 chassis, completing a nice recoup after some initial hiccups. Quinn secured P4 in the second chance race, recovered then up to P21 in the Prefinal and to the 9th place of the Final. The Malaysian driver Muizzuddin Musyaffa Bin Abdul Gafar has been racing in KF Junior with team Gamoto and had to give up at the start of the second chance race due to a failure at the starter.

CIK-FIA WORLD KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS ESSAY

CIK-FIA WORLD KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS ESSAY 2014

Finale KF

4ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

9ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

Chrono KF – Series 1

8ème Sette Camara, Sergio (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Marcu, Dionisios (CRG / PARILLA)

Chrono KF – Series 2

3ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

Chrono KF – Series 3

1er Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

2ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Martucci, Mario (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

Finale KFJ

6ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Vips, Juri (ZANARDI / TM)

Chrono KFJ – Series 3

2ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

7ème Travnikov, Sergey (DR kart / TM)

10ème Alex (DR kart)

Chrono KFJ – Series 4

2ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (ZANARDI / LKE)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 4) PF INTERNATIONAL

CRG_KF_Felice_Tiene

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 4)

PF INTERNATIONAL

KF – Finale

1er Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA) CHAMPION D’EUROPE KF

5ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

9ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA

KF – Chrono series 1

5ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 2

5ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

7ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

KFJ – Finale

9ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 1

1er Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Chrono series 2

6ème Tillett, Archie (CRG / TM)

8ème Viscaal, Bent (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart

PARILLA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF-JUNIOR, KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3) KRISTIANSTAD

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF-JUNIOR, KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 3)

KRISTIANSTAD

KZ2 – Finale

2ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER) CHAMPION D’EUROPE

8ème Poulsen, Lasse (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Gudmundsson, Filip (DR kart / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono series 1

3ème Wernersson, Jesper (CRG / PARILLA)

6ème Poulsen, Lasse (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono series 2

1er Tiene, Felice (CRG / MAXTER)

2ème Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

6ème Törnqvist, Morgan (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono series 3

3ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA)

6ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème Gudmundsson, Filip (DR kart / TM)

KZ – Finale

3ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA) CHAMPION D’EUROPE

4ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

9ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG /MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono series 1

3ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG /MAXTER)

4ème Kokko, Henri (CRG / PARILLA)

5ème Antonsen, Emil (DR / TM)

6ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

7ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème De Brabander, Yannick (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 2

1er Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

6ème Fore, Davide (CRG / MAXTER)

8ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Finale

5ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Martinez Merono, Eliseo (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 2

6ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

10ème Viscaal, Bent (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

12ème Martinez Merono, Eliseo (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 3

3ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 3), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIPS (Rd 1) GENK 2014

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 3), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIPS (Rd 1) GENK 2014

KZ2 – Finale

1er Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Kooijman, Finn (CRG / TM)

5ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

9ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

10ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA engines)

KZ2 – Chrono series 1

1er Dalè, Andrea (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème Juodvirsis, Simas (MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono series 2

3ème Federer, Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

7ème Kooijman, Finn (CRG / TM)

8ème Van Der Burgt, Ryan (DR kart / TM)

9ème Zanchetta, Marco (MARANELLO / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono series 3

4ème Siebecke, Maik (CRG / MODENA engines)

7ème Davies, Dylan (DR kart / TM)

9ème Pex, Stan (CRG / TM)

KF – Finale

2ème Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 1

2ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 2

1er Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / PARILLA)

10ème Van Leeuwen, Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ – Finale

2ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

4ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

KZ – Chrono series 1

5ème Lennox-Lamb, Jordon (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ – Chrono series 2

2ème Pex, Jorrit (CRG / TM)

5ème Dreezen, Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème Fore, Davide (CRG / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart / MARANELLO kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines / MODENA engines

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 2) ZUERA

Callum-Ilott-KF-CIK-European-Championship-Zuera zanardi parilla

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF & KF-JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 2) ZUERA

KF – Finale

1er Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

7ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / TM)

11ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / TM)

12ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono series 1

1er Ilott, Callum (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème Joyner, Tom (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème Janker, Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

12ème Hiltbrand, Pedro (CRG / TM)

KF – Chrono series 2

3ème Tiene, Felice (CRG / TM)

7ème Heinonen, Johannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Finale

2ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème 5ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

7ème Martinez Merono, Eliséo (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 1

2ème Ticktum, Daniel (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Chrono series 2

5ème Petrov, Artem (DR kart / TM)

10ème Konstantinos (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Chrono series 3

2ème Garcia Lopez, Marta (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème Viscaal, Bent (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

ZANARDI kart / CRG kart / DR kart

PARILLA engines / TM engines