CHAMPIONNAT D’ALLEMAGNE DKM Ampfing 2015

 

DKM ampfing crg fore DKM ampfing crg

CHAMPIONNAT D’ALLEMAGNE DKM Ampfing 2015

KZ2 – Course 1

1er FORE DAVIDE (CRG / TM)

3ème DAVIES DYLAN (CRG / TM)

4ème FEDERER FABIAN (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème STEEL DANIEL (CRG / MODENA)

KZ2 – Course 2

1er FORE DAVIDE (CRG / TM)

2ème FEDERER FABIAN (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème STEEL DANIEL (CRG / MODENA)

4ème DAVIES DYLAN (CRG / TM)

9ème Siebecke maik (CRG / MODENA)

KF – Course 1

1er VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG / TM)

6ème STOWELL WILL (CRG / TM)

9ème HORN MORITZ (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Course 2

1er VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG / TM)

8ème STOWELL WILL (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Course 1

5ème WEERING MAX (CRG / TM)

CRG kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / MODENA engines / TM engines

Championnat d’Allemagne DKM Genk 2015

KF_Felice_Tiene_Genk crg KZ2_Davide_Fore_Genk crg KZ2_Fabian_Federer_Genk crg

Championnat d’Allemagne DKM Genk 2015

KF DKM – Course 1

1er JANKER HANNES (CRG / PARILLA)

2ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG / TM)

5ème LAUTENSCHLAGER TOM (CRG / PARILLA)

9ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / PARILLA)

KF DKM – Course 2

1er JANKER HANNES (CRG / PARILLA)

3ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG / TM)

4ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / PARILLA)

5ème LESSENNES BENJAMIN (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème LAUTENSCHLAGER TOM (CRG / PARILLA)

9ème OKADA TAKUYA (CRG / TM)

KZ2 DSKM – Course 1

3ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / TM)

4ème SIEBECKE MAIK (CRG / MODENA)

6ème SCHMIDT DOMINIK (CRG / MODENA)

8ème STELL DANIEL (CRG / MODENA)

KZ2 DSKM – Course 2

2ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / TM)

4ème SIEBECKE MAIK (CRG / MODENA)

5ème STELL DANIEL (CRG / MODENA)

7ème DAVIES DYLAN (CRG / TM)

10ème FEDERER FABIAN (CRG / MAXTER)

KFJ DJKM – Course 1

6ème TUBBEN MAX (CRG / TM)

7ème WEERING MAX (CRG / TM)

9ème MUTH ESTEBAN (CRG / PARILLA)

KFJ DJKM – Course 2

5ème TUBBEN MAX (CRG / TM)

6ème WEERING MAX (CRG / TM)

7ème COHEN IDO (CRG / TM)

CRG kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES SARNO

CRG_KZ2_Puhakka_KF_Tiene_Mini_Hauger

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES SARNO

KZ2 – Finale

1er PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

2ème DE CONTO PAOLO (CRG / MAXTER)

7ème FEDERER FABIAN (CRG / MAXTER)

11ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / MAXTER)

KF – Finale

1er TIENE FELICE (CRG / PARILLA)

12ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG / TM)

MINI 60 – Finale

1er TEAMMARSEGLIA LEONARDO (ZANARDI / TM)

3ème HAUGER DENNIS (CRG / TM)

KFJ – Finale

8ème LLOVERAS XAVIER (ZANARDI / TM)

9ème WILSON TEDDY (ZANARDI / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

CRG took a stunning one-two in KZ2 with Puhakka and De Conto, while Tiene got the win in KF. Hauger secured the third WSK title of the season in 60 Mini.

The WSK Super Master Series ended in Sarno and CRG scored a spectacular success in the last round, taking a one-two in KZ2 with Simo Puhakka and Paolo De Conto on CRG Black Wheel and Maxter MXS engine. The Italian outfit also obtained the victory in KF with Felice Tiene, who dominated the weekend on the CRG Gem Star chassis. Dennis Hauger of team Gamoto has finally been crowned 60 Mini Champion on the CRG Hero chassis.

ONE-TWO PUHAKKA – DE CONTO IN KZ2

Simo Puhakka and Paolo De Conto have been uncatchable in the Final of KZ2. After being respectively third and fifth in the Prefinal, Puhakka managed to take the lead early on getting past Abbasse first and Ardigò then. De Conto was also great as he put in a double overtaking and started chasing his team mate. Both drivers showed a very quick race pace that allowed them to get a good margin over the rivals and cross the line nearly in a CRG parade. The good performance of CRG was rounded up by the seventh place of Fabian Federer and by 11th of Davide Forè. Thanks to this result, Puhakka – who was at his second victory in a row after the one scored in WSK at La Conca – ended the championship in second position. De Conto was at his first podium with CRG and ended fourth in the classification. Davide Forè also ended the championship in the final top-ten in eighth place.

TIENE DOMINATOR OF KF

Felice Tiene took a spectacular win in KF after dominating the Prefinal and the Final, where he led from lights to flag awarding CRG with a fair and unquestionable win. The Italian driver had the best of everyone confirming his crescendo of performance following the third place in KF at the third round of the WSK Super Master in La Conca of last 12 April and the third scored one week ago in Sarno at the CIK-FIA European Championship valid for KZ2. In this occasion, the performance of another great CRG protagonist of KF, Pedro Hiltbrand, went missing. He had been second in KZ2 at the European Championship but in this race of Sarno he had to give up due to the strong rib pain he sustained after hitting hard a kerb in qualifying. Should have Hiltbrand been on track, the end result could have been even better. The Dutch driver Martijn Van Leeuwen of CRG Keijzer Racing ended 13th, while the British Archie Tillett ended with a good 19th place. Tiene ended the championship with a third place.

HAUGER CHAMPION OF 60 MINI

The victory in the 60 Mini championship went to the Dane Dennis Hauger, of team Gamoto, who put in a stunning Final ending fourth after a comeback race from P16 as he had to close his Prefinal in eighth place under yellow flags regime. The missed result in the Prefinal nearly reopened Hauger’s championship as the CRG driver saw his initial advantage of 80 points decreased. The fourth place in the Final gave Hauger the certainty of securing the first place in the classification though. At the end of the race, he also gained a further position due to a 10 seconds time penalty handed to Coluccio. The third place of Sarno allowed Hauger to end the championship at 319 points and to celebrate his third title of the season after winning the WSK Gold Cup in one race only, and the two rounds WSK Champions Cup.

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES International Circuit 7 Laghi

 

hauger crg 60-Mini-Finale-WSK-Super-Master

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES International Circuit 7 Laghi

MINI 60 – Finale

1er HAUGER DENNIS (CRG)

11ème MARSEGLIA LEONARDO (CRG)

KF – Finale

4ème LESSENNES BENJAMIN (ZANARDI / TM)

6ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / TM)

KF – Séries 1

3ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG / TM)

4ème LESSENNES BENJAMIN (ZANARDI / TM)

10ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / TM)

KF – Séries 2

4ème JANKER HANNES (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Finale

6ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / MAXTER)

12ème PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Séries 1

1er DE CONTO PAOLO (CRG / MAXTER)

2ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème DALE ANDREA (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Séries 2

3ème FEDERER FABIAN (CRG / MAXTER)

6ème PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

KFJ – Séries 2

2ème PETROV ARTEM (DR kart / TM)

5ème BIN ABDUL GAFAR MU (CRG)

KFJ -Séries 1

7ème WILSON TEDDY (ZANARDI / TM)

8ème LAZZARONI FILIPPO (DR kart / TM)

CRG kart / DR kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

WSK SUPER MASTERS SERIES Adria International Raceway 2015

WSK SUPER MASTERS SERIES Adria International Raceway 2015

KZ2 – Finale

3ème PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

5ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème DREEZEN RICK (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KZ2 – Chrono Serie 1

1er DE CONTO PAOLO (CRG / MAXTER)

3ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / MAXTER)

9ème PUHAKKA SIMO (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème IACOVACCI FRANCESCO (DR kart / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono Serie 2

7ème FEDERER FABIAN (CRG / MAXTER)

10ème MARTYNIUK MAXIM (CRG / MODENA)

KF – Finale

3ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG / TM)

8ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème JANKER HANNES (CRG / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono Serie 1

3ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (CRG / TM)

5ème JANKER HANNES (CRG / PARILLA)

7ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / PARILLA)

8ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono Serie 2

2ème LESSENNES BENJAMIN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ –  Finale

3ème PETROV ARTEM (DR kart / TM)

11ème VERKROOST BARD (CRG / TM)

KFJ -Chrono Serie 1

4ème VERKROOST BARD (CRG / TM)

5ème WILSON TEDDY (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème BIN ABDUL GAFAR (CRG)

KFJ -Chrono Serie 2

3ème PETROV ARTEM (DR kart / TM)

MINI  – Finale

3ème HAUGER DENNIS (CRG)

5ème MARSEGLIA LEONARD (CRG)

MINI – Chrono serie 1

6ème ZANFARI SOULEIMANE(CRG)

10ème MARTINELLO RICCARD (ZANARDI)

MINI  – Chrono serie 2

1er MARSEGLIA LEONARD (CRG)

2ème HAUGER DENNIS (CRG)

CRG kart / DR kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

CHAMPIONNAT D’ALLEMAGNE DKM GENK

jorrit pex dkm genk crg

CHAMPIONNAT D’ALLEMAGNE DKM GENK

KZ2 – Course 1

1er Pex Jorrit (CRG / TM) Champion d’Allemagne

7ème Siebecke Maik (CRG / MODENA)

8ème Kooijman Finn (CRG / TM)

9ème Steeman Pepijn (CRG / TM)

10ème Lorkowski Tom (ZANARDI / MODENA)

KZ2 – Course 2

3ème Pex Jorrit (CRG / TM)

6ème Hanssen Joey (CRG / TM)

7ème Siebecke Maik (CRG / MODENA)

8ème Kooijman Finn (CRG / TM)

10ème Lorkowski Tom (ZANARDI / MODENA)

KF – Course 1

2ème van Leeuwen Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA) Champion d’Allemagne

11ème Horn Moritz (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Course 2

3ème van Leeuwen Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Course 1

6ème Kuiper Michael  (ZANARDI / TM)

11ème  Muth Esteban (LH kart / TM)

KFJ – Course 2

3ème Kuiper Michael  (ZANARDI / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / LH kart

Championnat d’Allemagne DKM Kerpen

CRG MAXTER fabian federer

Championnat d’Allemagne DKM Kerpen 2014

KZ2 – Course 1

1er Pex Jorrit (CRG / TM)

3ème Fore Davide (CRG / TM)

5ème Kooijman Finn (CRG / TM)

6ème Lorkowski Tom (ZANARDI / MODENA)

KZ2 – Course 2

2ème Pex Jorrit (CRG / TM)

4ème Kooijman Finn (CRG / TM)

6ème Davies Dylan (DR kart / TM)

7ème Dreezen Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Course 1

2ème van Leeuwen Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème Sette Camara Sergio (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème  Paul Marco (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Course 2

4ème Sette Camara Sergio (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Course 1

6ème Kuiper Michael (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

12ème Muth Esteban (LH kart / TM)

KFJ – Course 2

9ème van Kalmthout Rinus (ZANARDI / TM)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart / LH kart

DKM AMPFING 2014

dkm ampfing dreezen rick kz2 zanardi parilla

DKM AMPFING 2014

KZ2 – Course 1

1er Dreezen Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

2ème Pex Jorrit (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Course 2

1er Dreezen Rick (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème Pex Jorrit (CRG / TM)

7ème Siebecke Maik (CRG / MODENA)

8ème Ott Stefan (CRG / TM)

11ème Federer Fabian (CRG / MAXTER)

KF – Course 1

2ème Janker Hannes (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème van Leeuwen Martijn (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

6ème Stowell Will (ZANARDI / TM)

KF – Course 2

4ème  Wohlwend Fabienne (ZANARDI / TM)

KFJ – Course 1

5ème Kuiper Michael (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Course 2

2ème Kuiper Michael (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines / MODENA engines

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES La Conca

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES La Conca

KF – Finale

1er ILOTT CALLUM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

2ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / TM)

6ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / TM)

8ème JANKER HANNES (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

12ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Pré Finale B

1er ILOTT CALLUM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / TM)

6ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème JANKER HANNES (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

14ème MAXIM KIM (DR kart / TM)

KF – Pré Finale A

8ème HILTBRAND PEDRO (CRG / TM)

14ème MARCU DIONISIOS (CRG / TM)

KF – Chrono serie 2

1er ILOTT CALLUM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

2ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

3ème JANKER HANNES (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KF – Chrono serie 1

6ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Finale

3ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / TM)

9ème DREEZEN RICK (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

10ème DALE ANDREA (CRG / MAXTER)

KZ2 – Chrono

3ème DREEZEN RICK (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

4ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / TM)

6ème DALE ANDREA (CRG / MAXTER)

KFJ – Finale

6ème TICKTUM DANIEL (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème PETROV ARTEM (DR kart / TM)

KFJ – Pré Finale A

2ème TICKTUM DANIEL (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème PETROV ARTEM (DR kart / TM)

KFJ – Pré Finale B

4ème ALEX (DR / TM)

10ème MARTINEZ ELISEO (LH kart / TM)

11ème VAN KALMTHOUT RINU (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

13ème BAIZ MAURICIO (LH kart / TM)

14ème VISCAAL BENT (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

KFJ – Chrono serie 2

2ème TICKTUM DANIEL (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

7ème ALEX (DR / TM)

10ème MARTINEZ ELISEO (LH kart / TM)

MINI 60 – Finale

3ème ABDUL GAFAR MUIZZUDDIN (HERO CRG)

4ème HAUGER DENNIS (HERO CRG)

MINI 60 – Pré Finale B

2ème ABDUL GAFAR MUIZZUDDIN (HERO CRG)

4ème HAUGER DENNIS (HERO CRG)

11ème GRIGOREV IVAN (HERO CRG)

13ème RIGGIO FRANCESCO (HERO CRG)

16ème GRIGGS LUCA (HERO CRG)

CRG kart / ZANARDI kart / DR kart / LH kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines

WSK Super Master Castelletto 2014

WSK Super Master Castelletto 2014

MINI 60 – Finale

1er ABDUL GAFAR (HERO CRG)

10ème FETISOV BOGDAN (HERO CRG)

KFJ – Finale

6ème TICKTUM DANIEL (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

12ème VAN KALMTHOUT (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

13ème MARTINEZ ELISEO (LH kart / TM)

KFJ – Chrono

2ème TICKTUM DANIEL (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème GARCIA LOPEZ MARTA (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

9ème MARTINEZ ELISEO (LH kart / TM)

KF – Finale

6ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / TM)

9ème JOYNER TOM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

ILOTT CALLUM (ZANARDI / PARILLA) Best Lap

KF – Chrono

3ème  ILOTT CALLUM (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

8ème GOMEZ SIDNEY (CRG / TM)

11ème VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

12ème TIENE FELICE (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Finale

6ème DREEZEN RICK (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

11ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / TM)

KZ2 – Chrono

1er DREEZEN RICK (ZANARDI / PARILLA)

5ème DALE ANDREA (CRG / MAXTER)

13ème FORE DAVIDE (CRG / TM)

ZANARDI kart / CRG kart / LH kart

MAXTER engines / PARILLA engines / TM engines